Cisco 10-2842-02

  • Manufacturer
  • Part #
    10-2842-02
  • HECI/CLEI
    CMUIAE7CAB
  • Condition
    REFURB
  • Qty
    1
  • Alt Part #
    QSFP-40G-LR4
  • Description

    40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Interested in this part?

Add to quote

Additional Information

  • eNetwork Supply is TL 9000:2016 and ISO 9001:2015 certified.
  • We ship worldwide to most regions.
  • Overnight shipping available within US.
  • For warranty information, please inquire to learn more.